Očmuchávač tabulek
Královéhradecký kraj › 2023 E1C - DAHASL KP SŽ U 15 - finále, jaro 2024 | Soutěže | FOTBAL.CZ
Královéhradecký kraj

Královéhradecký kraj › 2023 E1C - DAHASL KP SŽ U 15 - finále, jaro 2024

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jáchym Bém FK Jaroměř 11 0 0
2. Jiří Exnar FC Vrchlabí 10 0 0
3. Matěj Hofman SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 9 1 0
4. Pavel Kudlík SK Jičín 9 0 0
5. David Oberreiter SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 9 0 0
6. Matěj Říha SK Červený Kostelec 9 0 0
7. Jakub Jansa SK Červený Kostelec 8 1 0
8. David Novák SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 7 0 0
9. Tobiáš Lehký SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 6 2 0
10. Mykyta Marchenko FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 6 2 0
11. Vojtěch Paleček FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 6 0 0
12. Šimon Švec FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 0 0
13. David Vlček TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 5 0 0
14. Matěj Zavacký SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 5 0 0
15. Michal Drábek FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 4 1 0
16. Šimon Halbich FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 4 0 0
17. Matyáš Holec FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 4 0 0
18. Jan Kodytek SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 4 0 0
19. Petr Kunc SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 4 0 0
20. Jiří Fleichmann FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 3 0 0
21. Jiří Gernat 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 3 0 0
22. Šimon Libich FK Jaroměř 3 0 1
23. Dominik Mikeš FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 3 0 0
24. Samuel Olša 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 3 0 0
25. Matěj Spurný SK Jičín 3 0 0
26. Tobiáš Ševera SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 3 2 0
27. Pavel Šťastný FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3 0 0
28. Ondřej Štěrba SK Jičín 3 0 0
29. Tibor Uhlíř SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 3 2 0
30. Lukáš Votoček FC Vrchlabí 3 0 0
31. Václav Barák FC Vrchlabí 2 1 0
32. Ondřej Frajer FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 2 0 1
33. Josef Chráska TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 2 0 0
34. Antonín Jánošík FC Vrchlabí 2 1 0
35. Marek Joska SK Jičín 2 0 0
36. Matyáš Koudelka FK Jaroměř 2 0 0
37. Adam Langer SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 2 0 0
38. Václav Plocek SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 2 0 0
39. Patrik Řezníček SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 2 2 0
40. Michael Sala FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 1 0
41. Ondřej Sieger FC Vrchlabí 2 2 0
42. Ondřej Školník FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0 0
43. Robin Tošner SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 2 1 0
44. Matouš Urban TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 2 0 0
45. Vojtěch Vávra SK Jičín 2 0 0
46. Tadeáš Vlček FK Jaroměř 2 0 0
47. Tadeáš Bartoň FK Jaroměř 1 0 0
48. Jakub Bartoníček FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 1 0 0
49. Tobiáš Branský FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 1 0 0
50. Adam Bureš FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 1 0 0
51. Pavel Cerman FC Vrchlabí 1 0 0
52. Pavel Černý FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0
53. Kryštof Domáček SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 1 0 0
54. Jáchym Fajstauer SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1 0 0
55. Břetislav Figl FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0
56. Adam Gaubmann SK Jičín 1 0 0
57. Martin Hejcman SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 1 0 0
58. Pavel Hejzlar SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 1 1 0
59. Luboš Hemelík FK Jaroměř 1 0 0
60. František Holemář FK Jaroměř 1 0 0
61. Matyáš Hujer 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 1 1 0
62. Josef Hvězda SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1 0 0
63. Šimon Hynek FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 1 0
64. Vilém Ježek SK Červený Kostelec 1 0 0
65. Jakub Just TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 1 0 0
66. Šimon Kasal SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 0 0
67. Kryštof Kobos SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 1 1 0
68. Ondřej Kocman FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0
69. Miroslav Václav Kušta SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1 0 0
70. Kryštof Mádlo SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 0 0
71. Matyáš Mata FC Vrchlabí 1 0 0
72. Matyáš Mrkvička SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 0 0
73. Radim Nedvídek FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0
74. Jonáš Ondráček SK Jičín 1 0 0
75. Tobiáš Pecina FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 1 0 0
76. Matěj Polák FC Vrchlabí 1 0 0
77. Lukáš Repiský FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 1 0 0
78. Marek Resl FC Vrchlabí 1 1 0
79. Vojtěch Romportl FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 1 0 0
80. Filip Růžička FC Vrchlabí 1 0 0
81. Lukáš Steklý FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 1 0 0
82. Pavel Svatoš SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 0 0
83. Matěj Šimáček FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 1 0 0
84. Jakub Škoda FK Jaroměř 1 0 0
85. Jan Špreňar SK Červený Kostelec 1 0 0
86. Tomáš Trnka SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 1 0 0
87. Lukáš Vadlejch SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 1 0 0
88. Martin Vávra FK Jaroměř 1 0 0
89. Tomáš Vávra TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 1 0 0
90. Jakub Vít 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 1 0 0
91. Ivan Voropai SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 1 0 0
92. Marek Vostoupal SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 1 0 0
93. Matěj Zeman SK Jičín 1 0 0
94. Václav Aulich FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
95. Jakub Aulich TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
96. Antonín Babák SK Jičín 0 0 0
97. Michal Baláš SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
98. Miroslav Baláž TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
99. Marek Baldrych SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
100. Kevin Bartoníček FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
101. Marek Beránek SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
102. Michal Bernard SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
103. Dominik Bešťák SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
104. Yulian Bilanych SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 1 0
105. David Binder FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
106. Milan Bláha SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
107. Jaroslav Boháč SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
108. Pavel Brandejs SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
109. Daniel Brendl 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 1 0
110. Petr Čermák FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
111. Matěj Čihák SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
112. Jiří Čižinský FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
113. Jan Čuda SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
114. Otto Daněk SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
115. Jan Daňo FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
116. David Dědeček SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
117. Tomáš Derner FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
118. Michal Dočekal 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
119. Adam Doubek SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
120. Jakub Dubánek SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
121. Matěj Eliáš TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
122. Matyáš Erber SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
123. Patrik Fiala SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
124. Tadeáš Filip SK Jičín 0 0 0
125. Matyas Forman SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
126. Patrik Franc SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
127. Josef Frýba SK Jičín 0 0 0
128. Milan Gábor TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 3 0
129. Oliver Gažij SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
130. Ivan Genik FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
131. Jan Gramel SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
132. Adam Grasev FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
133. Tomáš Grulich FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
134. Matyáš Grund 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
135. David Haase FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
136. Kryštof Hak FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
137. Tristan Vilém Hartmann FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
138. Matyáš Havlíček FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
139. Matyáš Heger FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
140. Patrik Hejcman TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
141. Jan Hladík FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
142. Štěpán Hlavsa SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
143. Adam Hrdý SK Jičín 0 0 0
144. Michail Hrin FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 1 0
145. Pavel Hubáček FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Hylmar FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
147. Daniel Chaibi FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
148. Dominik Charvát FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
149. Vít Rudolf Chramosta SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
150. Adam Jandl FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
151. Nicolas Jarkovský FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
152. Mateusz Jarmulowicz TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
153. Tomáš Ježek FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
154. Kristýna Justová TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
155. Václav Kaplan FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 1 0
156. Jakub Kaplan SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
157. Jindřich Kasal FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
158. Tadeáš Kašajík FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
159. Tomáš Kašpar FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
160. Tobiáš Kašpar SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
161. Štěpán Kaválek TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
162. Vojta Kincl SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
163. Mikuláš Kmec FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
164. Tomáš Kopecký SK Jičín 0 0 0
165. Matěj Kracík 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
166. Matěj Krejčí SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
167. Daniel Křen FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
168. David Křížek 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
169. Lukáš Kubíček SK Jičín 0 0 0
170. Jiří Kubín TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
171. Dominik Kubišta FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 1 0
172. Michal Kučera FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
173. Jan Kučera FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
174. Milan Kudláček FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
175. Matyáš Kuhajdík FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
176. Matyáš Kuhn FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 1 0
177. Matěj Kulhánek SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
178. Matouš Kult SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
179. Alexandr Leonov TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
180. Ondřej Mádlo SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
181. Lukáš Machač SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
182. Kryštof Marek SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
183. Ondřej Mašek 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
184. Tomáš Mikeš TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
185. Kryštof Minici FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
186. Lukáš Mlynář FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
187. Štěpán Moravec SK Jičín 0 0 0
188. Jáchym Morávek TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
189. Hynek Nádeníček FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 1 0
190. David Nálevka FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
191. Jakub Nentvich SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
192. Petr Nešněra SK Jičín 0 0 0
193. Jan Neuwirth 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
194. Václav Nezbeda 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 1 0
195. Matouš Pácalt SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
196. Vojtěch Padrian FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
197. Dmytro Pastukh FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
198. Lukáš Pipek 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
199. Marek Pirkl SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
200. Patrik Samuel Polák FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
201. Ondřej Pospíšil 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
202. Jiří Poul SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
203. Josef Prokopec FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
204. Jan Pružinský TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
205. Nikola Puhlovský FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
206. Jakub Regner SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
207. Karel Rejchrt SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
208. Nicolas Rybár SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
209. Jakub Rybníček FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
210. Martin Rydlo FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 1 0
211. Filip Řihák SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
212. Zdeněk Semerák SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
213. Vojtěch Schestag FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
214. David Schmidt FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
215. Štěpán Schreiber TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
216. Michal Skákalík 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
217. Tomáš Skuhravý SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
218. Nicolas Smrc SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
219. Mikuláš Snášel TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
220. Filip Souček SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
221. Adam Stejskal FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
222. Jakub Stodůlka SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
223. Marek Stoklasa FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
224. Radek Sündermann SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
225. Jan Svatoš SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
226. Josef Svoboda SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
227. Tomáš Syrovátko SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
228. Filip Šafařík FK Vysoká n. L./FC Nový Hradec Králové. 0 0 0
229. Adam Šereda SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
230. Petr Šimon SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
231. Filip Školník FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
232. Jiří Špígl FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
233. Tomáš Štěpán SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
234. Kryštof Švadlenka SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 2 0
235. Erik Tannhauser FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
236. Mikuláš Tarabus FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0
237. Matěj Trubač SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0
238. Ladislav Trunec SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 0 0
239. Tomáš Truxa SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
240. Martin Turčík TJ Sokol Zábrodí/TJ Velké Poříčí 0 0 0
241. Vojtěch Uhlíř SK Solnice/TJ Sokol Černíkovice 0 0 0
242. Leona Uhlířová SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
243. Vojtěch Vacovský FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0
244. Zdeněk Valášek FK Jaroměř 0 0 0
245. Michal Vejvoda SK Jičín 0 0 0
246. Matěj Veselý FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK Cidlina B 0 0 0
247. Václav Vít 1. FK Nová Paka/TJ SOKOL Stará Paka 0 0 0
248. Patrik Volhejn SK Červený Kostelec 0 0 0
249. Lada Výrostková SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
250. Jan Werner SK Sparta Úpice/TJ Baník Rtyně 0 0 0
251. Alvin Zábranský FC Vrchlabí 0 1 0
252. Miroslav Zelený SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno 0 1 0
253. Vojtěch Žďárský FC Vrchlabí 0 0 0