Očmuchávač tabulek
Náchod › 2023 A1A - AGRO CS - Okresní přebor muži | Soutěže | FOTBAL.CZ
Náchod

Náchod › 2023 A1A - AGRO CS - Okresní přebor muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Čenovský Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 11 0 0
2. Ondřej Koval TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Erik Berger Sokol Provodov, z.s. 9 1 0
4. Adam Cvrček Sokol Provodov, z.s. 9 0 0
5. Jakub Valtera Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 8 0 0
6. Radim Práza FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 8 0 0
7. David Kárník FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 8 2 0
8. Pavel Rýdl FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 6 0 0
9. David Hušek T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 5 2 0
10. Roman Ulrych TJ Dolany, z.s. 5 2 0
11. Matěj Káva Sokol Provodov, z.s. 5 2 0
12. Miroslav Seifert Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 4 1 0
13. Luboš Gorgán Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 4 2 0
14. David Kollert Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 4 2 0
15. Dominik Šulc Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 4 2 0
16. David Šarišský TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 4 0 0
17. Michal Jirásek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 3 1 0
18. Vojtěch Scholz Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 3 1 0
19. David Škoda TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Ivan Tokar TJ Dolany, z.s. 3 1 1
21. Tomáš Hrnčíř SK Babí, z. s. 3 0 0
22. Matěj Hampl Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 3 0 0
23. Matěj Středa Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 3 1 0
24. Vlastimil Čihák T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 3 0 0
25. Jiří Koza TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 3 2 0
26. Jiří Šeda TJ Rasošky, z.s. 2 1 0
27. Jan Valeš TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Petr Vašíček SK Babí, z. s. 2 1 0
29. Jan Lauterbach SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Jiří Souček Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Pavel Závoďančík TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 2 1 0
32. Richard Míl SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 2 1 0
33. Martin Michálek Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Jan Marel TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 2 2 0
35. Matyáš Rýdl TJ Dolany, z.s. 2 0 0
36. Pedro David Pereira Brito Rossio SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 2 0 0
37. Lukáš Macháček FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 2 0 0
38. Luděk Macháček TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Lukáš Malinský Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 2 0 1
40. Martin Janko TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 2 1 0
41. Tomáš Kubeček SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 2 0 0
42. Lukáš Lokvenc Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 2 0 0
43. Pavel Růžička T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 2 1 0
44. František Josef Hladík Sokol Provodov, z.s. 2 1 0
45. Jakub Hejzlar SK Babí, z. s. 2 1 0
46. Matyáš Čekal Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 2 1 0
47. Tomáš Voráček TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 2 1 0
48. Šimon Vlček Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 2 1 0
49. Petr Panenka Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 2 4 0
50. Roman Weisser Sokol Provodov, z.s. 2 1 0
51. Jiří Zima Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 2 0 0
52. Jiří Pilař TJ Rasošky, z.s. 2 0 0
53. Kryštof Talich Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 1 0
54. Josef Cipra TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Lukáš Vrátný TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Tomáš Scholz Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 1 0 0
57. Jakub Všetečka TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Daniel Zelenka Sokol Provodov, z.s. 1 3 0
59. Tomáš Hrodek Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 1 0 0
60. Dan Geisler Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Marek Hron SK Babí, z. s. 1 1 0
62. Ondřej Koprda TJ Rasošky, z.s. 1 0 0
63. Martin Růžička T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 1 2 1
64. Pavel Růžek TJ Rasošky, z.s. 1 1 0
65. Jakub Kramář Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 1 0
66. Michal Šrajbr Sokol Provodov, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Radek Beran Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 1 0
68. Marek Pek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Patrik Ságner Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 3 0
70. Martin Zajíc SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Jiří Sýkora FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 1 1 0
72. Dominik Patrný TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 1 1 0
73. Jan Bano Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 1 0
74. Tomáš Kácovský SK Babí, z. s. 1 0 0
75. Jiří Štantejský Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 1 0 0
76. David Šrůtek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 1 0
77. Tomáš Petr TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 1 1 0
78. Jiří Kašpar Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Stanislav Kašajík TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Patrik Kříž FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 1 1 0
81. Viktor Plšek TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Petr Hanuš TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Matěj Franc SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 0 0
84. David Hála SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Václav Harasevič T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 1 2 0
86. Filip Šeda TJ Rasošky, z.s. 1 2 0
87. Tomáš Kylar Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 1 0
88. Lukáš Skalický Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Martin Vít SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 1 0
90. Libor Praslička TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 1 0
91. Miroslav Nentvich TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 1 0
92. Radek Gorol Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Tomáš Gregar Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 1 3 0
94. Lukáš Lokvenc SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Son Nguyen Van TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 1 0 1
96. Martin Myška TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Tomáš Fidler FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 1 1 0
98. Vojtěch Záliš TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Filip Vlček TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Michal Tuček FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 1 1 0
101. Jakub Maryška Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 1 0 0
102. Martin Tóth Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Jaromír Renfus TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Ondřej Toman Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 1 0
105. Lukáš Kvaček TJ Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Jiří Kubeček Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 1 0 0
107. Vojtěch Kubeček Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 1 2 0
108. Tomáš Umlauf SK Babí, z. s. 1 0 0
109. Vladimír Vlasák T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 1 0 0
110. Jiří Poděbradský Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 1 1 0
111. Aleš Ducháč SK Babí, z. s. 1 1 0
112. Lukáš Provazník TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Jiří Dudek Sokol Provodov, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Vojtěch Bílý TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 1 1 0
115. Ondřej Sedláček TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 1 0
116. Lukáš Semanišin TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 1 0
117. Martin Sekyra Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 2 0
118. Radek Sedláček Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
119. Tadeáš Sčasný Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Nikolas Samko TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jiří Rezek Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Vojtěch Pročko Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Oleh Prokhyra Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Martin Prokop SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
125. David Prouza Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jakub Prisztavok Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Pavel Železov TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Ondřej Petiška TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Petr Pilař TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Martin Ponka TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Ondřej Potužník FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jaroslav Pultar TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jakub Purtig Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
134. Petr Zelený Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
135. Pavel Říha Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Elsayed Osama Elsayed Salem TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
137. David Samek TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Patrik Runkas Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Adam Rosecký TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Ondřej Rak TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Miroslav Remeš T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 1 0
142. Jiří Rezek Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Tomáš Rompotl TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Zdeněk Samko Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Ladislav Šrajbr TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Michal Valenta Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 2 0
147. Jan Válek T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
148. Tomáš Valchař Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
149. Michal Zíta Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Lukáš Včelák FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
151. Martin Vávra FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
152. Jakub Vach Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 1
153. Michal Vacek SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
154. Vavřinec Tuček SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Martin Trudič SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 0
156. Tomáš Tulej TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Lukáš Tulej TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 2 0
158. David Týfa T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
159. Ondřej Turek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Michal Večeře TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Pavel Vejrek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Jiří Vymetálek TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Matěj Vyhnálek TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Stanislav Wagner Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Ervín Wajsar SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 1
166. Lukáš Zelinka TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Martin Záleský T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 2 1
168. Jaroslav Zemek Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 2 0
169. Martin Voborník Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Václav Vinš TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Tomáš Vejsada TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Michal Vít TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jakub Vítek FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 1 0
174. Tomáš Vlášek TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Pavlo Topolnytskyi Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
176. Petr Toman TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 2 1
177. Radek Svatoš Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
178. Martin Suchánek TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Lukáš Zoček TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Michal Šima TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 1 0
181. Vojtěch Šmied TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 3 2
182. Tomáš Škripko TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Petr Stupka T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
184. Josef Stříbrný TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 1 0
185. František Soldán TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Jan Smrček Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Vojtěch Stehlík TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 3 0
188. Štěpán Stodola Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
189. Michal Středa Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 3 0
190. Karel Šolín Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
191. Roman Špelda SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Jiří Tauc Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
193. Andrii Tarasenko TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Tomáš Taufman TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Marek Tichý Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 2 0
196. Martin Ťokan SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
197. Ondřej Tluk TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 1 0
198. Štefan Tancoš TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Vojtěch Švorčík Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
200. Michal Šrůtek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Petr Špelda SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Jiří Štěpánek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Marek Štrof Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Kamil Švorčík Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
205. Jan Schubert T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 1 0
206. Tomáš Martínek TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Miloš Hofman FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 1
208. Daniel Hloušek SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
209. Petr Hlávko TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 1 0
210. Vítězslav Holínský TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Pavel Holub TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 1 0
212. Adam Horák Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
213. David Horák Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
214. Miroslav Hlaváček Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
215. Dominik Hepnar SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 1
216. Karel Havlíček SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 0
217. Jakub Hauschke Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
218. Miroslav Harasevič T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 1 1
219. Andrii Havryliuk SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
220. Miroslav Hečko T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
221. Milan Hejnyš Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
222. Pavel Hečko Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
223. Jaroslav Horčička Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Jan Horkel Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 1
225. Jakub Jirásek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Adam Jasanský SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 2 0
227. Josef Ilkovič TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Jan Jirka TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 1 0
229. Ondřej Jirman T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 3 1
230. Pavel Jozífek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Ondřej Jirman Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 0 0
232. Jaroslav Chytrý Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Jakub Chaloupka FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
234. Lukáš Hovorka Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Stanislav Hornych TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Tomáš Hornych TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Filip Hrobský Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Lukáš Huneš TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Filip Hušek T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 1 1
240. Jiří Hurdálek Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
241. Stanislav Hájek T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
242. Josef Habr SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
243. Dominik Bogusz Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 1 0
244. Jannis Bleyer TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Jiří Berger TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Martin Bohuška TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Maksym Bon SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 0
248. Pavel Braha SK Babí, z. s. 0 2 0
249. Martin Braha T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
250. Dominik Baudyš Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Matěj Barták SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Jiří Andres Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Patrik Adamovič TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Petr Adámek SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
255. Jaroslav Balcar Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 2 0
256. Jan Balek SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
257. Petr Bárta SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Václav Balek FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
259. Jakub Brož FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
260. Pavel Bryksi TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Vilém Gavelek Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 2 0
262. Ondřej Frinta TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 1 0
263. Tomáš Franěk Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Ladislav Gorol TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Petr Groksch T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
266. Ondřej Hable TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Štěpán Grund TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Marek Flégl TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
269. Michal Flaška TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Jaroslav Čermák Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 1 0
271. Jaroslav Čapek TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Matěj Cohorna TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Štěpán Donát SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 0
274. Roman Drejsl TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Jan Dvořák TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 1 0
276. Jiří Dvořáček TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Jaroslav Karel TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Pavel Kaválek Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
279. Pavel Martinec Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
280. Radek Mártha TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 1 0
281. Tomáš Marek TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Josef Martinec Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 1 0
283. Přemysl Adam SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
284. Lukáš Marvan TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Roman Martínek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Pavel Mareček Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Manol Manolov Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
288. Vojtěch Mach TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Josef Macek SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Marek Lukášek TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Kamil Mach TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Roman Macháně FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
293. Josef Malina SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
294. Lukáš Malina TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Petr Matějka T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 0 0
296. Tomáš Matějovic TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 1 0
297. Lukáš Novák T.J. Sokol Hejtmánkovice, z. s. 0 1 0
298. Karel Novák TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
299. Jakub Novák FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
300. Filip Novák Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 3 0
301. Josef Novotný SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
302. Jan Pataki Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
303. Jiří Palasman TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
304. Pavel Novák FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
305. Petr Nagy TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 0
306. Filip Mikeš TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
307. Štěpán Menšík SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
308. Lukáš Matys SK Babí, z. s. 0 1 0
309. Miroslav Mikuš TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 1 0
310. Zdeněk Mudroch SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Jewan Mustafa TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Artur Musil Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 1 0
313. Ondřej Lukáš Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 2 0
314. Ondřej Lokvenc TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 3 0
315. Martin Kožený TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Martin Koza Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
317. Filip Kosinka TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jiří Král Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
319. Marek Kramář Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Jakub Kryštof SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0
321. Ladislav Kriegler Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 1 0
322. Matyáš Kordina Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Matyáš Konrát Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 0 0
324. Jaroslav Kmoníček TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice, z.s. 0 0 0
325. Pavel Kaválek TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Michal Kaválek TJ Sokol Zábrodí, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jakub Kocián TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Zdeněk Kocourek Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Tomáš Konečný SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0
330. Jiří Kollert Spartak Police nad Metují z.s. 0 1 0
331. Martin Křeček Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 1 0
332. Martin Kubásek TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Martin Lemfeld FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 0 0
334. Filip Labanc SK Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 1 0
335. Jan Kuneš TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Petr Lengonhat Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
337. David Lhotský TJ Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
338. Roman Lokvenc TJ Rasošky, z.s. 0 0 1
339. Matyáš Libich Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Jiří Kuneš TJ Velké Poříčí, z.s. 0 0 0
341. David Kulhavý FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 1 0
342. Roman Kubíček FK Deštné v O.h. z.s. 0 2 0
343. Pavel Kubeček Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
344. Lukáš Kubeček Fotbalový oddíl Jiskra VEBA Machov z. s. 0 0 0
345. Daniel Kubrt Sokol Provodov, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Lukáš Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Stárkov, z.s. 0 1 1
347. Jiří Kudrnáč Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Jiří Kučera Fotbalový klub Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0
349. David Pavelka SK Babí, z. s. 0 0 0